Πρόγραμμα Super League 2 2019-2020

Super League 2 2019-20

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
2-3
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
0-4
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
2-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3-0
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
1-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
3-2
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1-2
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΕ
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
2-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
0-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-2
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
0-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
1-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
0-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
2-0
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
1-1
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
2-2
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1-1
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
0-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
1-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
0-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
2-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
1-1
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
0-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
2-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
3-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
4-2
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-2
ΧΑΝΙΑ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
1-3
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
1-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0-0
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
3-1
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
1-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
0-0
ΧΑΝΙΑ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
0-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
2-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
2-1
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
1-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
2-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
1-0
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1-0
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
4-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
0-1
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1-2
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
4-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
1-2
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-4
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
2-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
4-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
0-3
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
22.12 15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
23.12 17:00
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
22.12 15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
22.12 14:45
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
2-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
1-3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΧΑΝΙΑ
2-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
3-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
1-3
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
0-3
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1891
2-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ
2-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
δ.δ.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
1-3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
 0-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
1-0
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ 1891
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
0-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
2-0
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0-0
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
4-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
δ.δ.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
2-4
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
4-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
0-5
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
2-0
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΧΑΝΙΑ
3-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-4
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
1-2
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
0-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
4-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
2-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1-1
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
1-1
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-4
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
0-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
1-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
1-6
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
3-0
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
4-0
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
1-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
2-1
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
5-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
1-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
1-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
5-1
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
3-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
0-2
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
2-0
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
0-1
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
1-3
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
1-2
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
1-3
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
0-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
2-1
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
1-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
0-3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
2-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
4-1
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
0-0
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
1-0
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891
7-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3-0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
15/3 15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΧΑΝΙΑ
15/3  14:45
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
16/3 16:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
13/3 15:00
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
14/3 13:00
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
15/3  15:00
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
22.3.2020
ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
22.3.2020
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
22.3.2020
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
22.3.2020
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
22.3.2020
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
22.3.2020
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ 1891