1η Αγωνιστική

(17-18-19 Αυγούστου 2013)

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

(24-25-26 Αυγούστου 2013)

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

(31 Αυγούστου – 1-2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013)

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΡΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

5η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Ο.Φ.Η. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ

8η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ

9η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

10η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

12η Αγωνιστική

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – Ο.Φ.Η.

13η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

14η Αγωνιστική

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

15η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

16η Αγωνιστική

ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

17η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

18η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

19η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

20ή Αγωνιστική

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

21η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

22η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

23η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

24η Αγωνιστική

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

25η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

26η Αγωνιστική

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

27η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

28η Αγωνιστική

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

29η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

30ή Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.

31η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ

32η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

33η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Ο.Φ.Η. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

34η Αγωνιστική

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.